Buy Mephedrone Pills Online

$5.00

Description

Buy Mephedrone Pills Online

Buy Mephedrone pills Online

Mephedrone Pills, Mephedrone Crystal, Mephedrone Powder is a relatively new drug.  Due to the lack of formal research about its use and effects, much of the information used in this fact sheet has been taken from people who have used the drug, rather than from scientific sources

What is Mephedrone Pills?

Mephedrone (4-methylmethcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages travelling between the brain and body.1 Mephedrone is classed among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs that have been designed to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

Originally marketed online as a plant fertiliser or ‘research chemical’.1

Mephedrone comes in different forms, including:

White powder with a yellowish tinge
Crystals
Capsules
Pills
Other names

Meph, meow, meow-meow, m-cat, plant food, drone, bubbles, kitty cat.1

Mephedrone powder is usually sniffed/snorted or swallowed.2

Swallowing is the most common way of taking the drug. Also usually mixed with liquid to drink or wrapped in a cigarette paper (known as ‘bombing’).2

There are also reports of people injecting the drug.3

Effects of Mephedrone

There is no safe level of drug use. Moreover, use of any drug always carries some risk. It’s important to be careful when taking any type of drug.6

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Buy Mephedrone Pills Online”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll Up
You cannot copy content of this page